Back to kididdles.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kididdles.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__uivMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEXD
Timehop, Inc.
JS Web Production
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adloox SA
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
FRVR Limited
Converge-Digital
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smartology Limited
WebAds B.V
Brave People Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
LiveIntent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Viafoura Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
C WIRE AG
Ask Locala
emetriq GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
ViewPay
The MediaGrid Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Limited
Sitewit Corp
Permodo GmbH
Adssets AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ividence
MARKETPERF CORP
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Next Media SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
InMobi Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Verasity Limited
congstar GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kubient Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
A.Mob
Impactify SARL
Resono B.V.
Cluep LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
MyTraffic
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Monet Engine Inc
BRICKS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hubvisor
Audiohook Corporation
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
BidTheatre AB
AdTheorent, Inc
BeOp
Eskimi
admetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Publica LLC
Natexo Spain
Voxnest Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Exactag GmbH
Norstat AS
AWIN AG
Wizaly
adhood.com
AudienceRun corp
Somplo Ltd
Near Intelligence
Meetrics GmbH
Rezonence Limited
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
RTB House S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
OpenX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BLIINK SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AuDigent
Localsensor B.V.
Placense Ltd
EXADS
Comscore B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Teads France SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Epsilon
PROXISTORE
SelectMedia International LTD
RevX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Dable Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cint AB
Smile Wanted Group
Good-Loop Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Keymantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Golden Bees
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADSOCY
WebMedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
REMAILME
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Pinpoll GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dianomi PLC
Media16 ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Ogury Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Innovid LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADman Interactive SLU
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
One Tech Group GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adludio Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Realytics
Salestring ApS
Better Ads GmbH
AdView
Betgenius Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Baidu USA
Adform A/S
Pure Local Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Flashtalking, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Turk Telekom
DistroScale, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Welect GmbH
Papirfly AS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Click Tech Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adxperience SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Madison Logic, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
ADUX
Sonobi, Inc
Gemius SA
Smart Analytics SL
Strossle International AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bigabid Media ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Amnet GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Frameplay Corporation
Refine Direct Srl
Vibrant Media Limited
Smart Adserver
adrule mobile GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Samba TV UK Limited
Jellyfish France
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LiveRamp
Improve Digital
Celtra, Inc.
Browsi
Digital East GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonares GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adpone SL
iPROM
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Habu
3Q nexx GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu London Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Query Click Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
HUMAN
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
INNITY
Market Resource Partners LLC
IVO Media Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Maximus Live LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brand Advance Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
glomex GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Madington
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NAG SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Sportradar AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SpringServe, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Digital Squad
umlaut communication gmbh
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Evorra Ltd
Live Data Solutions SL
GroupM UK Limited
Bidstack Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Revcontent, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Octave IP Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Piano Software Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Skoiy
Taboola Europe Limited
ad6media
twiago GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Novatiq limited
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
IQM CORPORATION
Neodata Group srl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Amazon Advertising
Content Ignite
TF1 PUBLICITE
TripleLift, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sublime
Arrivalist Co.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Pelmorex Corp.
Confiant Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Arkeero
giosg.com Oy
GfK SE
Brid Video DOO
Sojern, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
YouGov
ADRENALEAD
ADMAX
ADFI MEDIA SL
Attributy
Zeta Global
Notify
FeedAd GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AAX LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
BusinessClick
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arpeely Ltd.
Playwire LLC
Alphalyr SAS
belboon GmbH
Justpremium BV
remerge GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Petal Ads
Threedium
UniCredit S.p.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobsuccess
AirGrid LTD
SpearAd GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adtelligent Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Gamoshi Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Adomik
Dynata LLC
adQuery
Relevant Digital Oy
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DynAdmic
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Roq.ad Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Emerse Sverige AB
Nielsen International SA
Converto AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Frii ApS
ID5 Technology Ltd
plista GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Appush Technologies
MISSENA
RevJet
video intelligence AG
Xandr, Inc.
uppr GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kayzen
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adality GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Convo Ink
AcuityAds Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samsung Ads
PulsePoint, Inc.
Gamned
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
BSmartData GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
152 Media LLC
Adkernel LLC
Between Exchange
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lupon Media
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Quantcast
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Alkimi
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
freenet DLS GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Online Solution
Offerista Group GmbH
Skaze
Protected Media LTD
Emodo, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
travel audience GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Synamedia
MiQ Digital Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
AUDIOMOB LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADventori SAS
YOC AG
mediarithmics SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Happydemics
StackAdapt
Kwanko
EASY Marketing GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ARKHEUS
Automattic Ads
BEINTOO SPA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
PubMatic, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
Wagawin GmbH
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
digitalAudience B.V.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adventure Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Vidcrunch LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
eBay Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Infolinks Media, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Beaconspark Ltd
Adlane LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Teavaro
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
BidBerry SRL
Media Square
GADSME
Bannerflow AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Project Agora Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Agate Systems Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Weborama
Dentsu A/S
Clipr
On Device Research Limited
MGID Inc.
Duplo Media AS
UberMedia, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
audio content & control GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
A Million Ads
ARMIS SAS
Knorex
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Covatic Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hurra Communications GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Playhill Limited
NEORY GmbH
TabMo SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Mars Media Group
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MPX GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Underdog Media LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Roku Advertising Services
Smart Traffik
Konodrac S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
iProspect GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Jampp LTD
Audience Network
Truvid Inc.
adWMG
Ziff Davis LLC
Prebid.org
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Viznet
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Magnite, Inc.
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
OneFootball GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
Goldbach Group AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
Claritas LLC
Teroa S.A.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hivestack Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Disqus
Always-Computing SAS
ShareThis, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
1plusX AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cuebiq
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
33Across
Nexx360
EASYmedia GmbH
Ensighten
Advisible AB
Adikteev
SINGLESPOT SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Skimbit Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Fyber
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adnuntius AS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
VECTAURY
Captify Technologies Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Reliz LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Passendo Aps
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GumGum, Inc.
AntVoice
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Playad Media Group AB
Commanders Act
Stream Eye OOD
The Kantar Group Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smaato, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Mediakeys Platform
Platform161 B.V.
SunMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ETARGET SE
MNTN
Acxiom
Sirdata Cookieless
BCOVERY SAS
Criteo SA
Aarki, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Nubo LTD
GP One GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
lead alliance GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OneTag Limited
Dailymotion SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Njuice AB
Aniview LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
Objective Partners BV
TMT Digital Inc
AdInMo LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Alphonso Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Blue
Zoomd Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adsolutions BV
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kididdles.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kididdles.com